Vimal VASU

Log in/Register to view contact details.
evenings 5-8pm
Right
Date Opponent
Feb'17
Division 2
Mon 20 Feb LOST 0 - 3 Adrien MORVAN
Jan'17
Division 3
Mon 30 Jan WIN 3 - 0 Martin TAPP
Nov'16
Division 2
Wed 30 Nov LOST 2 - 3 David RADCLIFFE
  Wed 30 Nov LOST 1 - 3 James WARD
  Tue 15 Nov LOST 2 - 3 Etienne Szomonyak
Oct'16
Division 2
Tue 25 Oct WIN 3 - 0 Etienne Szomonyak
Sept'16
Division 2
Thu 22 Sep WIN 3 - 0 James WARD
Aug'16
Division 3
Wed 24 Aug WIN 3 - 0 Rich WILLIAMS
  Wed 10 Aug WIN 3 - 0 Jonathon Hope
July'16
Division 2
Sat 23 Jul LOST 2 - 3 Martin TAPP
Jun'16
Division 2
Fri 10 Jun LOST 0 - 3 Adrien MORVAN
May'16
Division 3
Mon 23 May WIN 3 - 0 Wael Helmy
  Mon 16 May WIN 3 - 0 Carolyn NEALE
  Tue 10 May WIN 3 - 0 Martin TAPP
Apr'16
Division 2
Sun 24 Apr LOST 2 - 3 Adam Harvey
  Thu 14 Apr LOST 1 - 3 Adrien MORVAN
Mar'16
Division 1
Wed 23 Mar LOST 1 - 3 Adam Harvey
  Mon 14 Mar LOST 0 - 3 Ashley BELLWOOD
Feb'16
Division 2
Wed 24 Feb WIN 3 - 0 Fiona Sime
  Wed 24 Feb LOST 2 - 3 Adam Harvey
Nov'15
Division 4
Tue 10 Nov WIN 3 - 0 Edourd GLINEL
Jun'14
Division 3
Wed 18 Jun WIN 3 - 0 Pat Breen
  Tue 10 Jun WIN 3 - 1 Wael Helmy
May'14
Division 3
Wed 28 May WIN 3 - 0 Wael Helmy
Apr'14
Division 4
Wed 30 Apr WIN 3 - 0 Fiona Sime
  Thu 10 Apr WIN 3 - 0 Wael Helmy
Mar'14
Division 4
Thu 27 Mar LOST 1 - 3 Ashley BELLWOOD
Jan'14
Division 3
Mon 20 Jan LOST 0 - 3 Kieron BATT
  Tue 14 Jan LOST 0 - 3 Etienne Szomonyak
Dec'13
Division 3
Mon 23 Dec WIN 3 - 1 Wael Helmy
  Sat 21 Dec LOST 2 - 3 Adrien MORVAN
Oct'13
Division 2
Thu 17 Oct LOST 1 - 3 Etienne Szomonyak
Sept'13
Division 2
Tue 24 Sep WIN 3 - 1 James WARD
  Mon 23 Sep LOST 2 - 3 Jamie Miller
  Thu 12 Sep WIN 3 - 1 Fiona Sime
  Tue 03 Sep LOST 0 - 3 Paul Clifton
Jun'13
Division 1
Tue 25 Jun LOST 1 - 3 Steve Ross
  Mon 17 Jun LOST 0 - 3 Brian Woodford
  Thu 13 Jun LOST 0 - 3 Paul Clifton
  Thu 13 Jun LOST 0 - 3 Kenneth GWAM
Mar'13
Division 1
Thu 21 Mar LOST 0 - 3 Kenneth Gwam
  Tue 19 Mar LOST 0 - 3 Paul Clifton
  Mon 11 Mar WIN 3 - 2 David Radcliffe
Feb'13
Division 2
Mon 25 Feb WIN 3 - 2 David RADCLIFFE
  Wed 20 Feb WIN 3 - 1 Adrien MORVAN
Jan'13
Division 2
Tue 22 Jan WIN 3 - 1 Jamie Miller
Jan'12
Division 4
Tue 17 Jan WIN 3 - 0 Phil LYLE
  Mon 16 Jan WIN 3 - 0 Wael Helmy
  Wed 11 Jan WIN 3 - 1 Kyle DIPLOCK
Sep'11
Division 3
Tue 20 Sep WIN 3 - 0 Adrien MORVAN
Aug'11
Division 2
Thu 18 Aug WIN 3 - 2 Gavin Janes
  Mon 15 Aug LOST 0 - 3 Paul Clifton
Jul'11
Division 2
Thu 28 Jul LOST 1 - 3 Nathan Hopkins
  Mon 18 Jul LOST 0 - 3 David Radcliffe
Jun'11
Division 3
Tue 28 Jun LOST 0 - 3 Nathan Hopkins
  Tue 21 Jun WIN 3 - 0 Adrien MORVAN
  Wed 08 Jun WIN 3 - 0 Jonathon Hope
May'11
Division 2
Mon 23 May LOST 0 - 3 Matthew Hall
  Sat 21 May LOST 2 - 3 David Radcliffe
Apr'11
Division 3
Sat 30 Apr WIN 3 - 1 Chris Kennedy
  Tue 26 Apr LOST 0 - 3 Alex Payne
  Fri 22 Apr LOST 2 - 3 Mark HERZ
  Thu 07 Apr WIN 3 - 0 Jonathon Hope
Mar'11
Division 4
Mon 28 Mar WIN 3 - 0 Jon Crosby
  Mon 21 Mar WIN 3 - 0 Fiona Sime
  Tue 15 Mar WIN 3 - 0 Paul Haddow
  Tue 08 Mar LOST 2 - 3 Mark HERZ
Feb'11
Division 3
Mon 28 Feb DRAW 2 - 2 Chris Kennedy
  Wed 23 Feb LOST 1 - 3 Pat Breen
  Mon 21 Feb WIN 3 - 1 Fiona Sime
  Mon 07 Feb LOST 1 - 3 Jamie Miller
Jan'11
Division 3
Fri 28 Jan LOST 0 - 3 Etienne Szomonyak
  Fri 21 Jan LOST 1 - 3 Tomas Hlubucek
Dec'10
Division 4
Wed 22 Dec LOST 2 - 3 Tomas Hlubucek
  Thu 16 Dec WIN 3 - 0 Fiona Sime
  Mon 13 Dec WIN 3 - 1 Wael Helmy
Nov`10
Division 3
Tue 30 Nov LOST 1 - 3 Garry Webb
  Mon 22 Nov WIN 3 - 2 Jamie Miller
  Tue 09 Nov LOST 0 - 3 Etienne Szomonyak
  Thu 04 Nov WIN 3 - 0 Fiona Sime
Oct'10
Division 4
Sat 30 Oct WIN 3 - 1 Chris Kennedy
  Tue 26 Oct WIN 3 - 0 Ian Beevis
  Wed 20 Oct WIN 3 - 0 Tomas Hlubucek
Sep'10
Division 3
Wed 29 Sep LOST 2 - 3 Chris Kennedy
  Thu 23 Sep WIN 2 - 1 Jonathon Hope
  Sun 12 Sep LOST 0 - 3 Gilles Rousseau
  Thu 09 Sep LOST 0 - 3 Paul Clifton
Aug'10
Division 3
Sun 29 Aug LOST 0 - 3 David Radcliffe
  Mon 09 Aug LOST 2 - 3 Pat Breen
  Thu 05 Aug WIN 3 - 1 Garry Webb
Jul'10
Division 4
Thu 29 Jul WIN 3 - 2 Garry Webb
  Mon 26 Jul WIN 3 - 0 Mark HERZ
  Tue 20 Jul WIN 3 - 1 Adrien MORVAN
Jun'10
Division 3
Wed 30 Jun LOST 2 - 3 Garry Webb
  Mon 28 Jun LOST 2 - 3 Pat Breen
  Sun 27 Jun LOST 2 - 3 Gavin Janes
  Fri 11 Jun LOST 2 - 3 Paul Clifton
May'10
Division 4
Tue 25 May LOST 1 - 3 Garry Webb
  Fri 21 May WIN 3 - 1 Adam Piper
  Wed 05 May WIN 3 - 1 Wael Helmy
Apr'10
Division 3
Tue 27 Apr WIN 3 - 0 Fiona Sime
  Wed 14 Apr LOST 1 - 3 Pat Breen
  Fri 09 Apr LOST 0 - 3 Paul Clifton
  Fri 02 Apr LOST 1 - 3 Rob Jones
Mar'10
Division 4
Tue 30 Mar WIN 3 - 2 Jonathon Hope
  Mon 29 Mar WIN 3 - 0 Sian Lewis
  Tue 23 Mar WIN 3 - 2 Fraser Curry
  Mon 22 Mar LOST 1 - 3 Fiona Sime
Feb'10
Division 5
Fri 12 Feb LOST 0 - 3 Gary Hollamby
  Sun 07 Feb WIN 3 - 0 Fiona Sime
  Fri 05 Feb WIN 3 - 1 Adam Piper
Ladder
Wed 27 Jan WIN 3 - 0 Fraser Curry
Jan'10
Division 4
Wed 20 Jan LOST 0 - 3 Fraser Curry
  Fri 15 Jan WIN 3 - 0 Deon Botha
  Mon 11 Jan LOST 2 - 3 Fiona Sime
  Wed 06 Jan LOST 0 - 3 Jonathon Hope
Dec'09
Division 5
Wed 30 Dec DRAW 2 - 2 Deon Botha
  Tue 29 Dec WIN 3 - 0 Ian Batchelor
  Wed 23 Dec DRAW 2 - 2 Wael Helmy

Player Profiles

If there are any other details you think might be useful and you would like added to the profile, let me know using the contact page.

Remember me and or Register